Classement Joueurs Aveyrons 2017


N°licence Nom Prénom Club Class. Points Rang
01207388 AZEMA Damien JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE E 88 1
01219005 ALMEIDA-MARTINS Carlos PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL E 77 2
01203010 ALONSO Jean-Louis FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA E 76 3
01213086 MARZIN Stewe QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB E 71 4
01217915 THERY Dorian PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU E 67 5
01207349 CAULET Fabrice SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB E 65 6
01216062 PAWLOWSKI Nicolas PETANQUE DE CREISSELS E 65 7
01200864 LAGARDE Christophe SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB E 61 8
01209893 BOS Patrick LA FANNY DRULHOISE E 61 9
06006231 TOUILI Nourredine PETANQUE FLAVINOISE E 61 10
01216811 GARCIA Pascal PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL E 58 11
01209684 ALARY Bernard FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA E 55 12
01214336 VIVEN Thierry PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL E 51 13
01201152 CHALIEZ Marc LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE E 50 14
01201486 CONTRINO Jean-Claude JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE E 50 15
01216377 CORCEIRO Antoine FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA E 50 16
03024097 VANEL Maxime PETANQUE DE CREISSELS E 50 17
06004860 THOMAS Francis LA FANNY DRULHOISE E 50 18
01209130 FERES Thierry JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE H 49 19
01207119 REYNES Jacques QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB E 48 20
01219900 MATHIEU Jef BOULISTOPOTES SALLES COU H 46 21
01209446 SOLIGNAC David QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB E 44 22
01904981 DELL ANNA Philippe QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 41 23
01219280 ALBINET Melvyn PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE H 40 24
01209653 PRADAYROL Patrice FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA H 38 25
01200433 CARDOSO Auguste SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 37 26
01205804 BONNEVIALE Christian PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU H 37 27
01214668 GUILHEM Julien PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE H 37 28
04601683 JALIES Richard JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE H 36 29
01216432 BORIES Thibaut PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 35 30
01217335 BOURRILHON Kévin ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 34 31
01200666 ARCHIMBEAUD Eric AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION H 33 32
01208245 AIGOUY David PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 33 33
08129832 RIBET Jacques QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 33 34
01201387 PIRES Jean-Marie PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU H 31 35
01201922 GRES Hervé JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE H 31 36
01212766 BORS Yannick PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 31 37
01213380 AZAIS Damien LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE H 31 38
01314066 GUILLAUMENC Gilles PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU H 31 39
01201591 CORTINA JOEL JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE H 30 40
01211119 MARROT Guillaume PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE H 29 41
01211141 DULUCQ Simon ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 29 42
03421436 RODENAS Julien AP LEVEZOU ST BEAUZELY H 29 43
01200415 VEDRINES Eric J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE H 28 44
01203178 GAL Patrick PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 28 45
01207568 BOUSQUET Gérard PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL H 28 46
01812795 YANG Shoua JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE H 28 47
01200297 POUJOL Patrick LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE H 27 48
01201357 DELTORT Claude SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 27 49
01209160 LLAVES Manuel QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 27 50
01211829 MARTY Pascal SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 27 51
01210703 PORTAL Grégory PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE H 26 52
01212786 NOYE Jean LA FANNY DRULHOISE H 25 53
01215821 BLANC Eric PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL H 25 54
01217008 VANDENBERG Patrice PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL H 25 55
01800595 PETIT Laurent PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL H 25 56
09301196 BAYOL Michel FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA E 25 57
01201475 DUTRON Anthony PETANQUE PRIMAUBOISE H 24 58
01200100 BOUDES Yannick ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 23 59
01200863 POPLIN Fabrice LE BUT DU MONASTERE H 23 60
01203339 PORTIER Marc SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 23 61
01207694 MEDINA Jean-Marc LA FANNY DRULHOISE H 23 62
01218468 NAULEAU Corentin PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE H 23 63
01220233 GAUBERT Daniel PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU H 23 64
01209484 ROUALDES Michel QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 22 65
01214457 RATRIMSON Zoèlo PETANQUE FLAVINOISE H 22 66
01215311 MAJOREL David PETANQUEURS MONTEILLOIS H 22 67
01216920 SERIEYE Florian PETANQUE MARCILLACOISE H 22 68
01203015 TEIXEIRA Manuel JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE H 21 69
01204214 MOURINO Jérémy LA FANNY DRULHOISE H 20 70
01209002 LACAM Alexis PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI H 20 71
01209930 BONNEVIALE Franck PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 20 72
01210649 CADENET Mathieu ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 20 73
01214777 PORTE Romain PETANQUE MARCILLACOISE H 20 74
01216467 GUILHEM Dorian PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE H 20 75
01219913 MONTEILLET Romain LE PET ONET VILLAGE H 20 76
03119103 RAFFIT Jean-Marc SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 20 77
01200016 COSTES Cyrille SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 19 78
01201036 BOUSQUET Jean-Luc AP LEVEZOU ST BEAUZELY H 19 79
01202207 AUDOUARD Laurent LA BOULE BELMONTAISE H 19 80
01203755 ALBINET Nicolas PETANQUE FLAVINOISE H 19 81
01206722 GRES Christophe JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE H 19 82
01208828 COMBES Florent PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 19 83
01211732 PLISSON Hubert PETANQUE CARCENACOISE H 19 84
01213174 RAYNAL MICKAEL PETANQUE FLAVINOISE E 19 85
03404206 CULIE Serge PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN H 19 86
08207808 CAZELLES Jean Claude PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL H 19 87
01209664 MOLINES Michel QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB E 18 88
01202997 SOULAGES Michel PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 17 89
01208952 MONTOYA Florent PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 17 90
01210970 VIGOUROUX Patrick PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU H 17 91
01216608 BRAS Aurélien FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA H 17 92
01218391 BARNABE Alexandre QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 17 93
04610127 MILON Christophe FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA H 17 94
01200069 SOUYRI Dominique SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 16 95
01202596 REYNES Jean-Claude SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 16 96
01209142 MARTIN Gérard SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 16 97
01209941 MAS Jean-Pierre PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 16 98
01215506 RATRIMSON Romain PETANQUE FLAVINOISE H 16 99
01217321 MICHEL Pablo PETANQUE FLAVINOISE H 16 100
01217622 DAUDE Anthony AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION H 16 101
01217846 VALETTE Florian PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 16 102
01200199 VERLAGUET Thierry JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE H 15 103
01204354 BRUNEL Christophe PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 15 104
01209686 ALBURQUERQUE JOSE QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 15 105
01212692 CARCELES Yohan SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 15 106
01212797 PORTE Jean-Luc JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE H 15 107
01214844 ARLES Nicolas ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 15 108
00200137 LEFEVRE Nicolas PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN H 14 109
01203234 ISSANCHOU Hervé PETANQUE PRIMAUBOISE H 14 110
01204062 RECLUS PHILIPPE FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA H 14 111
01204328 SERIEYE Pascal PETANQUE MARCILLACOISE H 14 112
01206538 CAULET Jean Pierre QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 14 113
01206785 CALDAS SEBASTIEN JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE H 14 114
01209180 CROISET Stéphane QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 14 115
01209333 GONCALVES Didier PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE H 14 116
01209468 TRAVANCA Abel JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE H 14 117
01215516 GALANT Thierry PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN H 14 118
01215912 BREUGNOT Romain ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 14 119
01216118 ALET Olivier JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE H 14 120
01216802 BOUSQUET Victor PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE H 14 121
01200636 DIAZ Diégo BOU.VD.SALLES COURBATIES E 13 122
01201765 GUILHEM Claude PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE H 13 123
01202559 FAUVET Richard PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 13 124
01207377 BUSCAYLET FREDERIC PETAN CLUB DE PENCHOT H 13 125
01208331 FAURE Rémi QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 13 126
01209937 BORIES Nicolas PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 13 127
01216330 COURCHINOUX Laurent BOULISTOPOTES SALLES COU H 13 128
01221667 BERNET Enzo BOULISTOPOTES SALLES COU H 13 129
01200617 COUDERC Jean-Marie PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI H 12 130
01203487 FABRE Jacques PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN H 12 131
01208325 DIAZ Christophe PETANQUEURS MONTEILLOIS E 12 132
01208864 BESSIERE Romain PETANQUEURS MONTEILLOIS E 12 133
01212833 BERNIE Serge LE PET ONET VILLAGE H 12 134
01213296 CHARRIERE Maxime AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION H 12 135
01215085 JEAN Joël PETANQUE PRIMAUBOISE H 12 136
01216576 KOWALSKI Dariusz JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE H 12 137
01217942 DURAND Vincent PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE H 12 138
01218614 PETIT Christophe LE BUT DU MONASTERE H 12 139
03414369 COTTET-MOINE Dominique PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI H 12 140
08710707 RIGAL Patrick PETANQUE MONTBAZINOISE H 12 141
01200250 ALARY Elian JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE H 11 142
01202026 AUSSEL Alain PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 11 143
01202576 MARTIN Manuel FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA H 11 144
01203461 MARCILLAC Jean-Philippe MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD’OLT H 11 145
01203636 BOURRILHON Fabien ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE P 11 146
01205524 LACOMBE Arnaud PETAN CLUB DE PENCHOT P 11 147
01209625 PANI Bruno FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA H 11 148
01209690 AYER Julien JOYEUSE PETANQ. AGENTOLE H 11 149
01209796 DURAND Lionel PETANQUE PRIMAUBOISE H 11 150
01210037 GAVALDA Olivier PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 11 151
01210595 PERIE Cyrille PETANQUE STE RADEGONDE H 11 152
01216190 FABRE Didier PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE P 11 153
01221231 ALBALADEJO Nicolas QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 11 154
03422257 VARGAS Gilbert PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 11 155
07501759 FERREIRA Jacques PETAN CLUB CRANSACOIS H 11 156
01200307 PUECH Christophe QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 10 157
01201170 CHALIEZ Bernard PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE H 10 158
01201412 COMBES Gérard PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 10 159
01202412 COUVIGNOU Daniel MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD’OLT P 10 160
01205069 TREMOLET Laurent MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD’OLT H 10 161
01209199 VEYRE Serge CARLADEZ PETANQUE P 10 162
01209707 CERCHI Raymond QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 10 163
01209797 CAULET Xavier QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 10 164
01210368 DUMOULIN David PETAN CLUB CRANSACOIS P 10 165
01215288 ESCORBIAC François COMPS LA GRANDVILLE/PET P 10 166
01216344 CAMILLERI Sylvain PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE H 10 167
01217168 COSTES Jacques JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE H 10 168
01217413 GAU Henri JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE H 10 169
01217524 SOL Quentin PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE H 10 170
01217662 QUEMENEUR Jérome PETANQUE CARCENACOISE H 10 171
03308776 VALLADE Eric PETAN. VALLEE AGUESSAC P 10 172
03419021 COMBE Xavier AM.BOUL.ST JEAN DU BRUEL P 10 173
08112475 RIBEIRINHA Juan PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE H 10 174
01200132 GAYRAUD Damien ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 9 175
01200332 COSTES Gérard PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU H 9 176
01201102 GRANIER Marc JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE H 9 177
01202108 SAINT ANTONIN Franck PET. CHEM. SEVERAC P 9 178
01204000 RICARD Patrice PETANQUEURS MONTEILLOIS E 9 179
01204268 PRADAYROL Yves PETANQUE DECAZEVILLOISE P 9 180
01205780 VERGELY Yannick PET. CHEM. SEVERAC P 9 181
01207270 SALLE Thierry ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE H 9 182
01207447 VAYSSETTES MICKAEL LE PET ONET VILLAGE P 9 183
01209392 JUPIN MICHEL PETANQUE DECAZEVILLOISE P 9 184
01209650 HORTELANO Didier PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL H 9 185
01209706 COSTES Robert AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION H 9 186
01215476 VIALARD Laurent PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 9 187
01217283 ALET Christian JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE H 9 188
01220073 ARCHIMBEAUD Julien AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION P 9 189
01220710 JAMIN Nicolas ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE P 9 190
03130376 BONNES Christophe PET. CHEM. SEVERAC P 9 191
03413827 PAREDES Patrice PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN P 9 192
08103779 MARTY JOEL PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN H 9 193
01219314 TEIXEIRA Ari PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 3 194
01201750 ALARY Xavier FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 8 195
01202717 COURTOIS Eric BOU.VD.SALLES COURBATIES E 8 196
01202723 BARRIAC Patrick PETANQ. DE LA GARE AUBIN P 8 197
01204482 FIALKIN Patrick ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 8 198
01204558 COUDERC Jean-Claude PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI P 8 199
01205099 ROQUES Patrick QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 8 200
01208897 GUERRERO Stéphane ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 8 201
01209486 DELRIEU Francis QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 8 202
01209691 BAUDOUNET Jean-Pierre QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 8 203
01211335 VERDIER Fabien LE BOUCHON STE JULIETTE H 8 204
01214027 VIGOUROUX Mike PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 8 205
01217603 FAUVET Quentin PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 8 206
03201318 GEORGES Alain PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 8 207
04613563 PEYROT Jérémy BOULISTOPOTES SALLES COU H 8 208
04716394 PERRIN Laurent PETANQUE MARCILLACOISE P 8 209
01200107 CARTAILLAC Frédéric ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE P 7 210
01200220 LOPEZ Antoine QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 7 211
01200435 BARBOSA Nicolas J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE P 7 212
01201414 COMBES Charly PETANQUE DE CREISSELS H 7 213
01201472 BOU Frédéric PETANQUE PRIMAUBOISE P 7 214
01202902 DAULHAC Didier PETAN CLUB DE PENCHOT P 7 215
01203422 FORESTIER Maxime PETAN. VALLEE AGUESSAC P 7 216
01204262 CINQ FRANCOIS PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE E 7 217
01205159 BALESTIE Patrick JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE P 7 218
01205670 PAIVA Firmin PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 7 219
01208464 ARTUS Michel QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 7 220
01208487 AMALRIC MICKAEL LA BOULE BELMONTAISE P 7 221
01209716 GARROTE Christian FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 7 222
01210897 LAUMOND Thierry PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE E 7 223
01212346 MONTFORT Guy PETANQUE STE RADEGONDE H 7 224
01213149 CONTRINO Joris JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE P 7 225
01215795 DURAND Bernard SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB P 7 226
01216782 LEPRON Ludovic PETAN CLUB DE CONQUES P 7 227
01217444 CAMPREDON Kévin ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE P 7 228
01219459 VIGUIE Guillaume PETANQUE LUNACOISE P 7 229
01219519 DE OLIVEIRA Manuel PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE H 7 230
01221207 DESTRUEL Frédéric PETAN CLUB DE PENCHOT H 7 231
01800812 HADJ David PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE H 7 232
01910125 VIGNE Julien ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE P 7 233
03404643 CAMBON Bruno AM.BOUL.ST JEAN DU BRUEL P 7 234
03422783 RODENAS André AP LEVEZOU ST BEAUZELY P 7 235
01200139 GOMEZ Gérard BOULE GAGNANTE CAMARES P 6 236
01200260 ALARY Patrick JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE P 6 237
01200403 ROUQUIE Gérard J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE P 6 238
01200565 CAMPREDON Patrick ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 6 239
01201077 MAIRET Jean-Marc ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE P 6 240
01202265 CARLES JEROME PETAN CLUB NAUCELLOIS P 6 241
01203554 MOLINARI André PETAN CLUB NAUCELLOIS P 6 242
01203682 FALIPPOU Jean-Claude LA BOULE NUCOISE E 6 243
01203804 PEREZ Raymond LA BOULE NUCOISE E 6 244
01203822 DURAND Dominique PETAN CLUB DE LAX P 6 245
01204566 BUCZEK Jean-Pierre PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI H 6 246
01204847 MAURON Jean-Louis PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 6 247
01205140 ESCALIER Christian QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 6 248
01205653 CAPELLE Christian QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 6 249
01209156 ESPINASSE Patrick QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 6 250
01209480 MATHIEU Etienne PETANQUEURS MONTEILLOIS H 6 251
01209682 DJAFAR Blalèche QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 6 252
01210344 PRAT JEROME PETANQUE MARCILLACOISE P 6 253
01211447 MENDES Paul LA BOULE NUCOISE E 6 254
01211953 CABANES André QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 6 255
01211968 PULLES Guillaume ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE P 6 256
01212549 GALTIER Ludovic PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 6 257
01212909 SALLES Bruno FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 6 258
01213008 BATUT Alain ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE P 6 259
01213738 REINARD Félix PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU H 6 260
01214294 TROUILLET Jean-Marie PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI P 6 261
01214350 AMARAL JOSE PETAN CLUB NAUCELLOIS P 6 262
01215653 KOS Alexandre ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE P 6 263
01216402 BELLONIE François PETANQUEURS MONTEILLOIS P 6 264
01216984 FALIPPOU Guillaume FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 6 265
01217465 TURLAND Julien PETANQUEURS MONTEILLOIS P 6 266
01218768 GUIRAL Pierre AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION P 6 267
01219247 ARCHIMBEAUD Nicolas QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 6 268
01220862 AUGUY Cédric MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD’OLT P 6 269
01221204 POZO Mathieu QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 6 270
03422522 BARNES Guy LE BOUCHON STE JULIETTE P 6 271
07502719 CABANES Francis PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI P 6 272
09103205 MARIN Daniel PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 6 273
01201483 ARGANDA Elian PETAN CLUB CRANSACOIS P 5 274
01202992 CHABBERT Samuel BOU.VD.SALLES COURBATIES P 5 275
01204225 ARMAND Dominique PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 5 276
01204409 BOYER Didier PETAN. VALLEE AGUESSAC P 5 277
01204732 LARTIGUE Florent PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE H 5 278
01207078 BOYER Lilian SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 5 279
01208291 GARRIGUES Marc PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE H 5 280
01208423 MOULS Grégory BOULE GAGNANTE CAMARES P 5 281
01209414 MAQUIN Michel PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE E 5 282
01209657 HENRY Jean-Claude PETANQUE CARCENACOISE P 5 283
01209659 HENRY Jean-Michel PETANQUE CARCENACOISE P 5 284
01209687 ALARY Francis FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 5 285
01209705 CERCHI Bernard QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 5 286
01209758 BAYO Gaël BOULISTOPOTES SALLES COU H 5 287
01213919 MOULS Lionel PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN P 5 288
01214847 BONED Guillaume PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU H 5 289
01215370 KARA Hugues PETANQUE FLAVINOISE H 5 290
01217459 THOMAS Jean-Louis PETANQUE MONTBAZINOISE P 5 291
01217672 DA COSTA Antoine QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 5 292
01217950 GARCIA Anthony PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL H 5 293
01218177 MONLOUBOU Myronn FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA H 5 294
01218898 ALAUZET Kévin PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 5 295
01219453 CARMONA Francis LA BOULE NUCOISE P 5 296
01220760 LUTRAN Stéphane PETANQUE CARCENACOISE P 5 297
01221193 DA COSTA Luca QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 5 298
01221386 GRANIER Nicolas BOU.VD.SALLES COURBATIES P 5 299
03158238 RUBIRA DOMINIQUE JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE P 5 300
03414361 VIEIRA Dominique PETAN CLUB NAUCELLOIS P 5 301
04614210 LAPORTE Guillaume BOU.VD.SALLES COURBATIES P 5 302
08122497 VIRALES Anthony QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 5 303
09203202 BERNIE Florent SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB P 5 304
97600190 BLANC Robert Emile M PETAN. VALLEE AGUESSAC P 5 305
01200037 PEREZ Henri PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 4 306
01200118 DELRIEU Christian LA BOULE BELMONTAISE P 4 307
01201272 BILLAUT Gilles PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI P 4 308
01201481 CAVAROC Michel FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 4 309
01201505 BOYER PHILIPPE LE CARREAU BOZOULAIS P 4 310
01201872 LATAPIE Didier PETANQUE DECAZEVILLOISE P 4 311
01202700 CARTAILLAC Antoine JOYEUSE PETANQ. AGENTOLE P 4 312
01203683 MATOSES Gilles PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI H 4 313
01203907 LAURENS André QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB H 4 314
01205055 BOUSQUET Bernard PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE P 4 315
01205056 CAILHOL Lionel LE BUT DU MONASTERE H 4 316
01205068 SOLIGNAC PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 4 317
01206649 VIALA Ludovic FANNY TOURNEMIRE P 4 318
01207989 MATHA Jean PETANQUE FLAVINOISE P 4 319
01208298 CAMILLERI Dominique PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE P 4 320
01209108 EUTROPIO Dominique PETANQUE PRIMAUBOISE P 4 321
01209331 SALERNO Nicolas AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION H 4 322
01209590 SERVIERES Yves PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 4 323
01209938 CARNIM Christophe PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 4 324
01211120 MARTY Alain LE BUT DU MONASTERE P 4 325
01212723 ESTRADE Lionel PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE P 4 326
01213349 KNOP Thomas LA FANNY DRULHOISE P 4 327
01214409 GARRIGOU FREDERIC PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE P 4 328
01214450 RATRIMSON Chantonio PETANQUE FLAVINOISE H 4 329
01215781 BOSC Gaylord PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE H 4 330
01215790 FERES Guillaume JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE P 4 331
01215995 BURLET Florian LA BOULE BELMONTAISE P 4 332
01217025 MALZAC Francis PETAN CLUB NAUCELLOIS P 4 333
01217259 LAGRIFFOULIERE Simon PETAN CLUB DE RULHE P 4 334
01217892 AYRINHA Hermann PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 4 335
01218497 CARRIE Jean-Louis PETANQUE MARCILLACOISE P 4 336
01218661 MALET Dominique ASS. PET. CASSAGNOLS P 4 337
01218806 FABRE Benoit LE BUT DU MONASTERE H 4 338
01219474 CULIE Florian PETANQUE CAVALERIENNE P 4 339
01219539 BALDET Claude PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 4 340
01220144 PECO Gérard PETANQUE DECAZEVILLOISE P 4 341
01220285 MATHA Gabin PETANQUE FLAVINOISE P 4 342
01220534 MARTINEZ Daniel LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE P 4 343
01220849 NEGRE Jérôme LA BOULE BELMONTAISE P 4 344
01220956 DUPONT Daniel PETANQUE DECAZEVILLOISE H 4 345
01221147 ZELIDOR Raphaël PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 4 346
01221220 QUINTARD Dylan PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 4 347
01221259 MARROT Benjamin PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 4 348
01221804 RESTELLINI Guillaume ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE P 4 349
01221805 RESTELLINI Alexandre ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE P 4 350
01221934 CARDOSO Sébastien SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB P 4 351
01502683 DERAND Jacky AGNAC PETAN CLUB P 4 352
03448635 PAULET Anthony AP LEVEZOU ST BEAUZELY H 4 353
04604032 MARTY Louis PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 4 354
07503843 HORTELANO Francis PETAN CLUB DE RULHE P 4 355
08109064 DOUMINGE Jean-Christophe PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE P 4 356
00204200 MARIN Patrick J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE P 3 357
01200102 CABANEL Henri BOULE GAGNANTE CAMARES P 3 358
01200111 CHASSAGNE Thierry ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE P 3 359
01200178 ROUSTAN Henri PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN P 3 360
01200198 HIGONENQ Serge PETANQ. DE LA GARE AUBIN P 3 361
01200278 COMBART Pierre PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI P 3 362
01200343 LAVABRE Thierry PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 3 363
01200444 BOUSSAC Jacques SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB P 3 364
01200566 PORTALIER Marc AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION P 3 365
01200599 BEZAT Laurent BOULISTOPOTES SALLES COU P 3 366
01200688 ASTOR Jean-Yves AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES P 3 367
01200733 COUFFIGNAL Jean-René PET. CHEM. SEVERAC P 3 368
01200773 CLERC Jean-Claude PETAN CLUB DE CONQUES P 3 369
01200862 BASSEGUY Jean-Max QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 3 370
01200870 CITERNESCHI Bernard SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB H 3 371
01200898 CASSAN Michel PETANQUE MARCILLACOISE P 3 372
01201065 ARLES Jacques ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 3 373
01201259 ZARATE Aurélien AGNAC PETAN CLUB P 3 374
01201560 SABRIE Christian QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 3 375
01201941 BROUILLET Eric PETAN. VALLEE AGUESSAC P 3 376
01201948 CIESIELKA Pierre PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 3 377
01201968 AUSTRUY Yves AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES P 3 378
01202161 CAUBEL PHILIPPE BOULE GAGNANTE CAMARES P 3 379
01202453 PINOL-DOMENECH Dominique PET. COOPERATEURS MILLAU P 3 380
01202458 MAURY JOEL PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 3 381
01202506 VANEL JEROME FANNY TOURNEMIRE P 3 382
01202728 BOUSQUET Bruno FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 3 383
01202851 BONNEFIS Gérard PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL P 3 384
01202898 BERNARDO Antoine FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 3 385
01202908 AUSTRUY Bernard AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES P 3 386
01203523 NESPOULOUS Nicolas PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN P 3 387
01203524 DOUARCHE Frédéric PET.BISCAN PAS ST SERNIN P 3 388
01203844 CAMPREDON Roger QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 3 389
01205246 SERIEYS Guilhem AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES P 3 390
01205777 BOUDOU Jean-Claude AMIC. BOULE ASPRIEROISE P 3 391
01206061 ALBOUY Laurent PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 3 392
01206076 ALBALADEJO Antoine JOYEUSE PETANQ. AGENTOLE P 3 393
01206263 PLAZE Christian AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES P 3 394
01206333 MARTEL Patrick AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION P 3 395
01206394 GRES Anthony PETAN CLUB DE RULHE P 3 396
01206711 BARTOLETTI JOSE PETANQUE DECAZEVILLOISE P 3 397
01207311 MAZARS Romain FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA H 3 398
01207612 GINESTY Daniel MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD’OLT P 3 399
01207652 DERINK Stéphane ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE P 3 400
01208276 VIDAL Stéphane AM.BOUL.ST JEAN DU BRUEL P 3 401
01209043 BONNET Aimé PETAN. BOULE D’OR RODEZ P 3 402
01209283 BARBANCE David CARLADEZ PETANQUE P 3 403
01209526 DEBLADIS Albert ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE P 3 404
01209609 BOUYSSOU Christian LA FANNY DRULHOISE P 3 405
01209635 MARRAGOU Fernand JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE P 3 406
01209638 DAVI Laurent PETAN CLUB DE PENCHOT P 3 407
01209741 LABORIE Jean-Louis BOU.VD.SALLES COURBATIES P 3 408
01209803 CROZAT Pascal PETANQUE PRIMAUBOISE P 3 409
01209896 DELAGNES Alain LA FANNY DRULHOISE P 3 410
01209929 BONNEVIALE Claude PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 3 411
01209951 LEVRAEY Jean PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 3 412
01210994 BORDES Mickäel ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE P 3 413
01211015 CLUZEL Gilles ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE H 3 414
01211425 MAUZAT André AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES P 3 415
01212872 DEJEAN Bruno SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB P 3 416
01212879 NAVARRO Didier PETAN CLUB DE PENCHOT P 3 417
01213058 HYGONNET Christophe QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 3 418
01213880 AYFFRE Jérémy PETANQUE STE RADEGONDE P 3 419
01213898 VAQUERIN Gérard PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU H 3 420
01214378 GINESTET Patrick PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI P 3 421
01214856 CHERON Jean-Yves PETAN.CLUB COSTES ROUGES P 3 422
01215084 DELMAS Olivier LE BUT DU MONASTERE H 3 423
01215760 CAMILLERI Fabien PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE P 3 424
01216219 PONS Laurent PETANQUE PRIMAUBOISE P 3 425
01216435 LEMOINE Lucien PETAN CLUB DE PENCHOT P 3 426
01216604 BRUSQUE Jean PETAN. VALLEE AGUESSAC P 3 427
01217006 ALAUX Sylvain PETANQUE LUNACOISE P 3 428
01217066 CAREL Anthony PETANQ.OLEMPS LA MOULINE P 3 429
01218140 COUSY Jacques ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE P 3 430
01218179 CAVALIE Gilles PETANQUE MONTBAZINOISE P 3 431
01218448 DE BOISSIEU Hugo PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 3 432
01218561 HATTOUM Gandy PETANQ. FOREZIENNE FIRMI P 3 433
01218841 ALBANESE Erwan PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE P 3 434
01218902 PETITFRERE Guillaume ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE H 3 435
01219102 CAPELLE Yvan PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE P 3 436
01219281 MATHIEU Enzo PETAN.CLUB COSTES ROUGES P 3 437
01219334 GIRARDIN Michel AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION P 3 438
01219602 DE SCHRIJVER Léon PETANQUE PRIMAUBOISE P 3 439
01219656 GUILLOTH Quentin PETANQUE SAINT COMOISE P 3 440
01220004 GELY Frédéric AM.BOUL.ST JEAN DU BRUEL P 3 441
01220100 PLONCARD Jérome PETAN CLUB SALLES CURAN P 3 442
01220147 BEZES Simon LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE P 3 443
01220269 BRUNEL Frédéric PETANQUE CAVALERIENNE P 3 444
01220305 DELBOSC Gilles QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 3 445
01220357 BLONDEL Philippe PETAN CLUB DE PENCHOT P 3 446
01220484 MORA José J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE P 3 447
01220505 GARVI Keryann ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE P 3 448
01221006 CAZABONNE Charly BOULE GAGNANTE CAMARES P 3 449
01221160 TAURIAC Mathieu LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE P 3 450
01221162 LESUEUR Didier LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE P 3 451
01221257 ROUS Frédéric PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL P 3 452
01221264 BEZAT Philippe BOULISTOPOTES SALLES COU P 3 453
01221270 KOZIAR Gaël PETAN CLUB CRANSACOIS H 3 454
01221559 SERIN Daniel PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL P 3 455
01221666 BAUER Junior BOULISTOPOTES SALLES COU P 3 456
03800408 SAVIGNAC Francis PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL P 3 457
04611686 SOURZAT Stéphane ASS. BOULISTE DE FOISSAC P 3 458
04709503 RABANEL Jean Pierre LE PET ONET VILLAGE H 3 459
04806224 GONDARD Michel SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB P 3 460
04832061 GRIGNOLA Pascal AM.BOUL.ST JEAN DU BRUEL P 3 461
07500797 TURON Jacques FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 3 462
07514584 MIQUEL Thierry SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB P 3 463
07814136 ARNAUD Roger AGNAC PETAN CLUB P 3 464
08131192 VIALA Marc A.P. REGION DE MONTFRANC P 3 465
08132053 PARDO Norbert PETAN CLUB NAUCELLOIS P 3 466
09304381 BOUCHET Christophe BOULE GAGNANTE CAMARES P 3 467
09404387 COTO Stéphan LE BUT DU MONASTERE P 3 468
01200181 SALESSE Michel PETAN. VALLEE AGUESSAC P 2 469
01200441 PEREZ RAPHAEL LE PET ONET VILLAGE P 2 470
01200563 CANTALOUBE Christian AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION P 2 471
01200850 RAYNAL Guy ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE P 2 472
01201057 COURSIERES Pierre PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL H 2 473
01201339 VAQUINHAS Antoine QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 2 474
01201419 BALDET Noël PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 2 475
01201940 BERNARD JOEL PETAN. VALLEE AGUESSAC P 2 476
01203221 MINERVA Roch QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 2 477
01205455 ANDRE René PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 2 478
01205519 LACOMBE Mickaël PETAN CLUB DE PENCHOT P 2 479
01207623 AUGUY Christian MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD’OLT P 2 480
01208214 MARRO Yves LA BOULE BELMONTAISE P 2 481
01208920 MARMIESSE LOIC AMIC. BOULE ASPRIEROISE P 2 482
01209058 LAFON Michel LE PET ONET VILLAGE P 2 483
01209948 DAURES Claude PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 2 484
01210135 CALAC Michel QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB P 2 485
01210141 BELLEDENT Cédric PETANQUE STE RADEGONDE P 2 486
01210293 REY Christian PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 2 487
01212621 GALTIER Cédric PETANQUE DE CREISSELS P 2 488
01213489 ALDEBERT Denis PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 2 489
01214508 REVEL Alain PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 2 490
01215796 GOUTES Michel SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB P 2 491
01215811 DO ROSARIO Lionel PC VAILHOURLES/VILLENEUVE/MARTIEL P 2 492
01216558 LAFON Dorian LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE P 2 493
01216679 LAFON Alexis LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE P 2 494
01216901 GESTALIN Alain PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 2 495
01216965 BERROCHE Aymeric AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION P 2 496
01217122 VIGUIER Damien AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION P 2 497
01217320 REYNES Michel ASS. PET. CASSAGNOLS P 2 498
01217627 GUTIN Cédric AMIC. BOULE ASPRIEROISE P 2 499
01217631 LACAN Dimitri JOYEUSE PET.CAPDENACOISE P 2 500
01217650 BOUDOU Loïc AMIC. BOULE ASPRIEROISE P 2 501
01217929 CALMETTE Francis PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU P 2 502
01218166 MOLLICONE Jean-Marc MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD’OLT P 2 503
01218594 ARNAL Kévin LA BOULE BROQUIESOISE P 2 504
01219738 LAMIC Baptiste MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD’OLT P 2 505
01220026 SCHWEIZER Jean-Michel PETANQUE STE RADEGONDE P 2 506
01220828 MOURINO Christian FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA P 2 507
01500998 BERTUIT Michel PETAN. VALLEE AGUESSAC H 2 508
03413961 CASQUEL Mariano SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB P 2 509
03447573 BUSSONE Bernard AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION P 2 510
04806223 MASSON Jean-Michel PETANQUE STE RADEGONDE P 2 511
01200952 DUARTE José LA FANNY DRULHOISE P 1 512
01201913 COUSSEAU Jean-Pierre PETANQUE PAYS RIGNACOIS P 1 513
01205267 CORREIA Francis PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 1 514
01205532 PHARAMOND Jean-Pierre PETANQUE PAYS RIGNACOIS P 1 515
01206575 TREZIERES Alain PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE P 1 516
01210421 BOUYSSI Christian PETAN CLUB NAUCELLOIS P 1 517
01211893 JOVER Jean-Luc PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE P 1 518
01213024 BELLOUBET Michel PETANQUE STE RADEGONDE P 1 519
01220060 SAULIERES Didier PETANQUE REQUISTANAISE P 1 520
01310552 PERES Alain PETANQUE PAYS RIGNACOIS P 1 521
03186140 LAGARDE Armand JOYEUSE PET.LIVINHACOISE P 1 522